CDU Lippstadt
Der CDU-Stadtverbandsvorsitzende Markus Patzke und der Vorsitzende der 19-köpfigen Ratsfraktion im Rat der Stadt Lippstadt Peter Cosack fassen regelmäßig wichtige Entscheidungen aus Rat und Partei zusammen und bieten einen Ausblick auf bevorstehende Aktivitäten.
Darüber hinaus werden Initiativen der CDU in Lippstadt vorgestellt.Die App ist die schnellste und aktuellste Möglichkeit, Informationen über die CDU Lippstadt zu erhalten.The CDU Lippstadt offers you here news of the political work on site in Lippstadt and further information with regular updates.The CDU city association chairman Markus Patzke and the chairman of the 19-member council group in the city council of Lippstadt Peter Cosack regularly summarize important decisions from council and party and offer an outlook on upcoming activities.
In addition, initiatives of the CDU in Lippstadt are presented.The app is the fastest and most up to date way to get information about the CDU Lippstadt.Diverse Änderungen und Korrekturen.
About CDU Lippstadt
- Package name (App ID)
- com.Tobit.android.Slitte7023010638
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v6.631
- Updated
- August 5, 2021
- Developer
- CDU Lippstadt
Looking for the CDU Lippstadt APK?
The safest way to get CDU Lippstadt (com.Tobit.android.Slitte7023010638) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
News & Updates
Stay informed with the latest news and updates.
Entertainment
Enjoy your favorite movies and TV shows.
Pet Care
Manage your pet's health, activities, and care schedule.
See CDU Lippstadt in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is CDU Lippstadt free?
Yes, CDU Lippstadt is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install CDU Lippstadt on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for CDU Lippstadt by CDU Lippstadt or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.Tobit.android.Slitte7023010638?
com.Tobit.android.Slitte7023010638 is the App ID (package name) of CDU Lippstadt on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is CDU Lippstadt safe to download?
Installing CDU Lippstadt from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by CDU Lippstadt, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.